IP: 19.16.64.0

IP 19.16.64.0/18 [ PTR | Hash ]
Location 美国福特公司
IP in Binary 00010011 00010000 01000000 00000000
IP in Hex 13104000
IP in Decimal 319832064
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 319832064
Network 19.16.64.0
Broadcast 19.16.127.255
Netmask 255.255.192.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.63.255
Hosts Bits 14
Address Ranges 19.16.64.0 - 19.16.127.255
Total Addresses 16382
Available Addresses 16380
Host Range 19.16.64.1 - 19.16.127.254
Web Ping ...